SERIE A 14/15 - hexatranquilo
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 3PARMA
9
TORINO
18
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
24
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 5PALERMO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
0
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
7
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
GRUPO 3PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
12
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (GENOA)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (CESENA)
45
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3TORINO
27
PARMA
24
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
12
HELLAS VERONA
32
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
21
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
36
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (GENOA)
30
GREGOIRE DEFREL (CESENA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
3
TORINO
18
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
28
SAMPDORIA
48
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
7
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
12
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (GENOA)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (CESENA)
15
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
PARMA
12
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
8
HELLAS VERONA
4
GRUPO 5PALERMO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2ALESSIO CERCI (AC MILAN)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
7
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
24
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
IAGO FALQUE (GENOA)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (CESENA)
0
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
33
PARMA
9
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
28
HELLAS VERONA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
25
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
28
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (SAMPDORIA)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
12
KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
NICOLAS LOPEZ (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
15
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
60
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
33
GRUPO 3PARMA
3
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
12
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 4NICOLAS LOPEZ (HELLAS VERONA)
15
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
21
PARMA
9
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
24
HELLAS VERONA
12
GRUPO 5PALERMO
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (PARMA)
7
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
GRUPO 3KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
24
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
24
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4NICOLAS LOPEZ (HELLAS VERONA)
45
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
15
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
27
GRUPO 3PARMA
9
TORINO
12
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
40
SAMPDORIA
52
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
GRUPO 3JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (FIORENTINA)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
36
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
0
NICOLAS LOPEZ (HELLAS VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
15
Volver