LIGA LFP 15/16 - juandiego
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 4MALAGA
24
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3YOUSSEF EL-ARABI (GRANADA)
20
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
32
MALAGA
8
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
GRUPO 4JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
24
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
9
GRUPO 4MALAGA
28
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4MALAGA
12
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
80
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 4JOZABED SANCHEZ (RAYO VALLECANO)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
ADAM ARMSTRONG (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
JUAN PABLO AÑOR "JUANPI" (MALAGA)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
14
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
4
MALAGA
24
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
30
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
JOHN GUIDETTI (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
80
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
3
GRUPO 4MALAGA
0
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
7
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
SOFIANE FEGHOULI (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
16
MALAGA
40
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
7
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
JAVI GUERRA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 4SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
SOFIANE FEGHOULI (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
21
GRUPO 4MALAGA
20
ESPANYOL
16
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
GRUPO 4PABLO PIATTI (VALENCIA)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
SOFIANE FEGHOULI (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
SAUL BERJON (EIBAR)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
60
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
9
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
16
MALAGA
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
40
GRUPO 4PABLO PIATTI (VALENCIA)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
22
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4MALAGA
20
ESPANYOL
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 6EIBAR
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
50
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
35
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
10
GRUPO 4PABLO PIATTI (VALENCIA)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
60
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
Volver