SERIE A 15/16 - gallodepelea
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
JUVENTUS
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
3
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (HELLAS VERONA)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
12
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
SAMPDORIA
6
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
NAPOLI
10
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
UDINESE
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
40
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (HELLAS VERONA)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
9
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
8
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (HELLAS VERONA)
24
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
30
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
6
NAPOLI
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
3
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
0
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
12
GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (HELLAS VERONA)
12
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
10
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
18
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 4PALERMO
12
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
12
GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
45
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
6
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
18
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4PALERMO
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
36
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
33
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4PALERMO
28
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
12
GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (HELLAS VERONA)
12
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
45
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
DANKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
SAMUELE LONGO (FROSINONE)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
20
JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4PALERMO
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
20
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
GRUPO 3ROBERTO ACQUAFRESCA (BOLOGNA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
GRUPO 4SAMUELE LONGO (FROSINONE)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
DANKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
Volver