SERIE A 15/16 - MIKELAMEZTOI
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3TORINO
9
GENOA
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
MOHAMED SALAH (ROMA)
30
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
12
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3GENOA
18
TORINO
18
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
12
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
18
TORINO
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
NAPOLI
10
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
GENOA
18
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
40
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
12
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3TORINO
6
GENOA
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
8
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
JERRY MBAKOGU (CARPI)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
6
NAPOLI
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
3
GRUPO 3TORINO
9
GENOA
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4JERRY MBAKOGU (CARPI)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
10
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
TORINO
0
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
45
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
JERRY MBAKOGU (CARPI)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3TORINO
24
GENOA
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
JERRY MBAKOGU (CARPI)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
33
GRUPO 3GENOA
18
TORINO
6
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
40
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
45
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
JERRY MBAKOGU (CARPI)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
ROMA
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 3TORINO
21
GENOA
12
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
24
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
ADEM LJAJIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
40
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
JERRY MBAKOGU (CARPI)
0
Volver