SERIE A 15/16 - Pozzovivo
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
JUVENTUS
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3TORINO
9
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
12
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3TORINO
18
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
30
GRUPO 4LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
12
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
9
SAMPDORIA
6
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3MOHAMED SALAH (ROMA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
10
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
40
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3TORINO
6
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
8
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
6
NAPOLI
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
3
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
TORINO
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (SASSUOLO)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (AC MILAN)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
10
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
18
TORINO
0
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
NICOLA SANSONE (SASSUOLO)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
45
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (AC MILAN)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
6
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3TORINO
24
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
NICOLA SANSONE (SASSUOLO)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
30
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
ROMA
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
33
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
TORINO
6
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
40
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
GRUPO 3MOHAMED SALAH (ROMA)
30
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
45
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
20
JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 3TORINO
21
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
24
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
GRUPO 3RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
40
MANUEL PUCCIARELLI (EMPOLI)
20
Volver