LIGA LFP 16/17 - katakrak
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
30
CELTA DE VIGO
5
GRUPO 5EIBAR
0
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3JUANMI JIMENEZ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
FRANCO VAZQUEZ (SEVILLA)
24
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
IBAI GOMEZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5EIBAR
24
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 3JUANMI JIMENEZ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
12
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
30
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
0
PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
0
SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
PEDRO DOMINGUEZ "TANA" (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
SEVILLA
15
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
16
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
50
CELTA DE VIGO
30
GRUPO 5EIBAR
66
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 3JUANMI JIMENEZ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
15
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
15
DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
VICENTE IBORRA (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
PEDRO DOMINGUEZ "TANA" (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DENIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
SEVILLA
39
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
40
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 5EIBAR
42
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
36
JUANMI JIMENEZ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
GRUPO 4JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
45
DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5PEDRO DOMINGUEZ "TANA" (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
20
DENIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
SEVILLA
3
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
30
CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5EIBAR
36
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
MUNIR EL HADDADI (VALENCIA)
0
DUJE COP (SPORTING DE GIJON)
12
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
RAFINHA ALCANTARA (FC BARCELONA)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5ALEX ALEGRIA (BETIS)
20
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
27
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
MUNIR EL HADDADI (VALENCIA)
12
DUJE COP (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
RAFINHA ALCANTARA (FC BARCELONA)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
ALEX ALEGRIA (BETIS)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
36
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
40
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
20
ESPANYOL
50
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
48
MUNIR EL HADDADI (VALENCIA)
12
DUJE COP (SPORTING DE GIJON)
24
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
RAFINHA ALCANTARA (FC BARCELONA)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 5VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
40
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
ALEX ALEGRIA (BETIS)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
35
ESPANYOL
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
0
MUNIR EL HADDADI (VALENCIA)
12
DUJE COP (SPORTING DE GIJON)
12
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
NICOLAS GAITAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 5VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
20
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
20
ARTEM KRAVETS (GRANADA)
0
ALEX ALEGRIA (BETIS)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
30
ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
50
ESPANYOL
25
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
GRUPO 3MUNIR EL HADDADI (VALENCIA)
0
MARKO LIVAJA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
DUJE COP (SPORTING DE GIJON)
24
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (FC BARCELONA)
15
NICOLAS GAITAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 5ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
40
ARTEM KRAVETS (GRANADA)
40
DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
Volver