LIGA LFP 16/17 - txikitisbili
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
5
ESPANYOL
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
0
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
GRUPO 4SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
JOAQUIN CORREA (SEVILLA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
15
ESPANYOL
20
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
6
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 3WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
12
SIMONE ZAZA (VALENCIA)
12
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
GRUPO 4SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
0
PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JOAQUIN CORREA (SEVILLA)
20
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
SEVILLA
15
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
16
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
30
ESPANYOL
50
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
36
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 3WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
12
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
GRUPO 4SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
45
PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
30
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (EIBAR)
15
GRUPO 5ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
40
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
GRUPO 3WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
12
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
36
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
24
GRUPO 4SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
GRUPO 5VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
20
DENIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
3
ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
30
CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
18
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2KEVIN GAMEIRO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
0
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5PEDRO DOMINGUEZ "TANA" (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
27
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
30
ESPANYOL
20
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2KEVIN GAMEIRO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
36
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
GRUPO 5PEDRO DOMINGUEZ "TANA" (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
36
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
40
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
20
ESPANYOL
50
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2GARETH BALE (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
48
WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
24
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
24
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
GRUPO 5PEDRO DOMINGUEZ "TANA" (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
GONZALO "CHORI" CASTRO (MALAGA)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
20
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
35
ESPANYOL
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2GARETH BALE (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 3MARKO LIVAJA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
0
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4TIAGO DIAS CORREIA "BEBE" (EIBAR)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
15
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
GRUPO 5PEDRO DOMINGUEZ "TANA" (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
GONZALO "CHORI" CASTRO (MALAGA)
20
ALEX ALEGRIA (BETIS)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
SEVILLA
30
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
50
ESPANYOL
25
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2GARETH BALE (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 3WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
24
MARKO LIVAJA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
GRUPO 4TIAGO DIAS CORREIA "BEBE" (EIBAR)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
15
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 5GONZALO "CHORI" CASTRO (MALAGA)
0
EZEQUIEL PONCE (GRANADA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
DENIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
Volver