LIGA LFP 16/17 - Ignasebitx
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
5
ESPANYOL
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
0
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
GRUPO 3SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
GRUPO 4SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
0
VICENTE IBORRA (SEVILLA)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
15
GRUPO 5ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
0
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
40
JOSE MANUEL JURADO (ESPANYOL)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
3
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
6
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
90
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
GRUPO 3SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
12
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
GERARD MORENO (ESPANYOL)
12
GRUPO 4SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
0
VICENTE IBORRA (SEVILLA)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
60
GRUPO 5ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
20
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
15
VALENCIA
30
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
16
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
30
ESPANYOL
50
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
36
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2KEVIN GAMEIRO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
FLORIN ANDONE (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
45
VICENTE IBORRA (SEVILLA)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
30
GRUPO 5VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
40
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
21
SEVILLA
39
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
40
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
105
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
GRUPO 3SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
36
FLORIN ANDONE (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
12
GRUPO 4SERGIO LEON (OSASUNA)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
0
SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 5ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
40
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
20
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
20
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
0
SEVILLA
3
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
30
CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
18
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
GRUPO 3WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
15
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
GRUPO 5ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
0
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
27
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4MALAGA
0
ESPANYOL
20
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 3WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
36
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
0
PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
15
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
GRUPO 5ROBERTO SORIANO (VILLARREAL)
0
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
36
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
40
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
50
MALAGA
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2GARETH BALE (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
24
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
48
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4SANDRO RAMIREZ (MALAGA)
30
PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
30
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
GRUPO 5ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
40
EZEQUIEL PONCE (GRANADA)
0
ALEX ALEGRIA (BETIS)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4MALAGA
35
ESPANYOL
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2GARETH BALE (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 3WISSAM BEN YEDDER (SEVILLA)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
48
CHARLES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 4JUAN PABLO AÑOR "JUANPI" (MALAGA)
0
PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
15
NICOLA SANSONE (VILLARREAL)
15
DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
30
GRUPO 5VICTOR RODRIGUEZ (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
20
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
20
EZEQUIEL PONCE (GRANADA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
SEVILLA
30
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
25
MALAGA
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6DEPORTIVO ALAVES
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2GARETH BALE (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 3IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
CHARLES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 4JUAN PABLO AÑOR "JUANPI" (MALAGA)
0
PABLO PIATTI (ESPANYOL)
15
NABIL EL ZHAR (LEGANES)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
30
GRUPO 5DENIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
EZEQUIEL PONCE (GRANADA)
0
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
40
Volver