LIGA LFP 16/17 - jongorrotxa
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
4
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
30
CELTA DE VIGO
5
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
0
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 3SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 4RAFAEL SANTOS BORRE (VILLARREAL)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALBERTO BUENO (LEGANES)
0
GRUPO 5EMMANUEL RIVIERE (OSASUNA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
40
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
48
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
15
ESPANYOL
20
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
6
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
60
GRUPO 4RAFAEL SANTOS BORRE (VILLARREAL)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
30
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
ALBERTO BUENO (LEGANES)
0
GRUPO 5EMMANUEL RIVIERE (OSASUNA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
SEVILLA
15
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
50
CELTA DE VIGO
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
36
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 3SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
12
LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 4RAFAEL SANTOS BORRE (VILLARREAL)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
ALBERTO BUENO (LEGANES)
0
GRUPO 5EMMANUEL RIVIERE (OSASUNA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
25
ESPANYOL
20
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 3SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 4RAFAEL SANTOS BORRE (VILLARREAL)
30
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALBERTO BUENO (LEGANES)
15
GRUPO 5EMMANUEL RIVIERE (OSASUNA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
20
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
SEVILLA
3
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
30
CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
18
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
12
LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4RAFAEL SANTOS BORRE (VILLARREAL)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALBERTO BUENO (LEGANES)
0
GRUPO 5EMMANUEL RIVIERE (OSASUNA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
27
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
30
ESPANYOL
20
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
24
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 3SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
24
LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4RAFAEL SANTOS BORRE (VILLARREAL)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALBERTO BUENO (LEGANES)
0
GRUPO 5EMMANUEL RIVIERE (OSASUNA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
36
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
50
CELTA DE VIGO
20
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
24
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4RAFAEL SANTOS BORRE (VILLARREAL)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
30
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
ALBERTO BUENO (LEGANES)
0
GRUPO 5EMMANUEL RIVIERE (OSASUNA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
40
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
20
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
35
ESPANYOL
30
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
12
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 4RAFAEL SANTOS BORRE (VILLARREAL)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
ALBERTO BUENO (LEGANES)
0
GRUPO 5EMMANUEL RIVIERE (OSASUNA)
0
KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
20
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
SEVILLA
30
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
48
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
25
CELTA DE VIGO
50
GRUPO 5U.D LAS PALMAS
30
GRUPO 6OSASUNA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 3LUCIANO VIETTO (SEVILLA)
12
SANTI MINA (VALENCIA)
0
CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4RAFAEL SANTOS BORRE (VILLARREAL)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
ALBERTO BUENO (LEGANES)
15
GRUPO 5KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (SEVILLA)
0
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
EMMANUEL RIVIERE (OSASUNA)
0
Volver