PREMIER LEAGUE 16/17 - UNSAP
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
27
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
36
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
20
EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4AFC BOURNEMOUTH
30
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
6
STOKE CITY
24
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
40
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
12
GABRIEL JESUS (MANCHESTER CITY)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
12
GRUPO 3PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (CHELSEA)
15
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
MARCUS RASHFORD (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
20
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
20
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
21
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
20
LEICESTER
20
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
24
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
0
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
36
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
60
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
36
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
12
GRUPO 3PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (CHELSEA)
15
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
40
NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ASHLEY BARNES (BURNLEY)
20
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
28
GRUPO 3EVERTON
50
LEICESTER
45
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
6
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
48
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
12
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
24
FERNANDO LLORENTE (SWANSEA)
0
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
15
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
45
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 4ADAMA TRAORE (MIDDLESBROUGH)
0
ALEX IWOBI (ARSENAL)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
100
NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
21
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
30
EVERTON
20
GRUPO 4AFC BOURNEMOUTH
6
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
STOKE CITY
36
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
50
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
12
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
GABRIEL JESUS (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
30
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (WATFORD)
0
GRUPO 4ADAMA TRAORE (MIDDLESBROUGH)
0
ALEX IWOBI (ARSENAL)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
40
LUCIANO NARSINGH (SWANSEA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
21
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
50
LEICESTER
0
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
30
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
42
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
6
GRUPO 5BURNLEY
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
12
SADIO MANE (LIVERPOOL)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 3JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
15
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (WATFORD)
0
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
30
GRUPO 4ALEX IWOBI (ARSENAL)
20
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
60
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
28
GRUPO 3EVERTON
35
LEICESTER
20
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
18
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
36
SWANSEA
18
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
GRUPO 2SADIO MANE (LIVERPOOL)
12
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
GRUPO 3ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (WATFORD)
0
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 4JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
20
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
40
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ALEX IWOBI (ARSENAL)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
40
GRUPO 3EVERTON
25
LEICESTER
25
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
48
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
60
SWANSEA
42
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
50
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
40
GRUPO 2JERMAIN DEFOE (SUNDERLAND)
24
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
72
SADIO MANE (LIVERPOOL)
24
GRUPO 3ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
0
CALLUM WILSON (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
30
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 4JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
20
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ALEX IWOBI (ARSENAL)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3EVERTON
20
LEICESTER
20
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
60
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SWANSEA
6
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
30
GRUPO 2JERMAIN DEFOE (SUNDERLAND)
24
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
ALVARO NEGREDO (MIDDLESBROUGH)
0
GRUPO 3MICHAIL ANTONIO (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
CALLUM WILSON (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
15
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ALEX IWOBI (ARSENAL)
0
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
27
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
48
GRUPO 3EVERTON
35
LEICESTER
20
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
12
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
30
SWANSEA
6
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
20
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (MIDDLESBROUGH)
0
JERMAIN DEFOE (SUNDERLAND)
24
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
GRUPO 3MICHAIL ANTONIO (WEST HAM UNITED)
45
CALLUM WILSON (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
30
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
GRUPO 4XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
40
Volver