PREMIER LEAGUE 16/17 - katakrak
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
9
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
24
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
30
EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
6
WATFORD
0
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
30
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
40
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
12
GRUPO 3HENRIKH MKHITARYAN (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
20
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
21
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
36
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
15
EVERTON
20
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
0
WATFORD
18
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
36
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
12
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
HEUNG-MIN SON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
45
GRUPO 4JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
40
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
YOHAN CABAYE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
20
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
27
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
60
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
15
EVERTON
50
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
WATFORD
36
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
48
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
GRUPO 2GABRIEL JESUS (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
60
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
15
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
45
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
100
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
15
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
20
WEST HAM UNITED
10
GRUPO 4AFC BOURNEMOUTH
6
WATFORD
6
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
GABRIEL JESUS (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
GRUPO 3ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
30
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
40
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
32
GRUPO 3EVERTON
50
WEST HAM UNITED
45
GRUPO 4AFC BOURNEMOUTH
6
WATFORD
48
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
42
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
0
JERMAIN DEFOE (SUNDERLAND)
36
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
60
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
27
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
36
GRUPO 3EVERTON
35
WEST HAM UNITED
15
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
18
STOKE CITY
18
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
36
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
0
JERMAIN DEFOE (SUNDERLAND)
36
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
40
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
20
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
20
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
36
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
48
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
40
EVERTON
25
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
60
STOKE CITY
48
SWANSEA
42
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
40
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
36
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
72
JERMAIN DEFOE (SUNDERLAND)
24
GRUPO 3THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
45
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
60
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 4JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
0
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
60
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
40
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
15
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
16
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
35
EVERTON
20
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
STOKE CITY
60
SWANSEA
6
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
30
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
0
ANDRE GRAY (BURNLEY)
0
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
HEUNG-MIN SON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 4MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
20
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
0
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
48
GRUPO 3EVERTON
35
WEST HAM UNITED
5
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
6
STOKE CITY
12
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
30
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
40
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
60
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
12
ANDRE GRAY (BURNLEY)
0
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
GRUPO 4ROBERT SNODGRASS (WEST HAM UNITED)
40
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
40
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
Volver