PREMIER LEAGUE 16/17 - RRRRAXAR
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
27
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
24
GRUPO 3SOUTHAMPTON
20
EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
24
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
30
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
6
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
12
ANDRE GRAY (BURNLEY)
0
GRUPO 3BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
SHANE LONG (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 4LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
20
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
20
NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
21
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
36
GRUPO 3EVERTON
20
SOUTHAMPTON
5
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
0
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
36
STOKE CITY
24
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
12
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
ANDRE GRAY (BURNLEY)
12
GRUPO 3ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
SHANE LONG (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
GRUPO 4JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
40
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
NATHAN REDMOND (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
60
GRUPO 3EVERTON
50
SOUTHAMPTON
40
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
48
STOKE CITY
6
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
63
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
40
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
60
ANDRE GRAY (BURNLEY)
0
GRUPO 3BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
45
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
JOSHUA KING (AFC BOURNEMOUTH)
100
WILFRIED ZAHA (CRYSTAL PALACE)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
21
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
24
GRUPO 3SOUTHAMPTON
30
EVERTON
20
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
36
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
6
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
GRUPO 3BAMIDELLE ALLI (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
30
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
15
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
21
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
32
GRUPO 3SOUTHAMPTON
15
EVERTON
50
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
30
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
6
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
42
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
60
CHARLIE AUSTIN (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3AHMED MUSA (LEICESTER)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (STOKE CITY)
0
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
36
GRUPO 3SOUTHAMPTON
0
LEICESTER
20
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
18
SWANSEA
18
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
36
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
CHARLIE AUSTIN (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3AHMED MUSA (LEICESTER)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (STOKE CITY)
0
GRUPO 4LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
48
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
25
SOUTHAMPTON
55
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
60
SWANSEA
42
STOKE CITY
48
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
40
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
72
CHARLIE AUSTIN (SOUTHAMPTON)
12
GRUPO 3SAIDO BERAHINO (STOKE CITY)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
AHMED MUSA (LEICESTER)
0
GRUPO 4XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (CRYSTAL PALACE)
20
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
60
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
40
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
16
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
20
SOUTHAMPTON
20
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SWANSEA
6
STOKE CITY
60
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
GRUPO 2JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
24
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (STOKE CITY)
0
GRUPO 4CONNOR WICKHAM (CRYSTAL PALACE)
20
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
LEROY FER (SWANSEA)
0
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
40
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
27
GRUPO 2TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
48
GRUPO 3SOUTHAMPTON
35
LEICESTER
20
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
12
SWANSEA
6
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
30
GRUPO 5HULL CITY
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
12
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
60
GRUPO 3ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
SAIDO BERAHINO (STOKE CITY)
0
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
40
FABIO BORINI (SUNDERLAND)
0
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
CONNOR WICKHAM (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
Volver