SERIE A 16/17 - CharlyGood
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
36
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
20
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
10
TORINO
20
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
48
PALERMO
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
12
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
48
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4PALERMO
24
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
30
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
40
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
35
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
PALERMO
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
12
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
30
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
20
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
SAMPDORIA
40
GRUPO 4PALERMO
6
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
12
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
48
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
35
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
PALERMO
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
48
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
NAPOLI
9
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
5
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4PALERMO
0
ATALANTA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
42
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
40
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
TORINO
45
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
60
PALERMO
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 3KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
15
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
20
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
78
PALERMO
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
20
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
40
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
20
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
54
PALERMO
30
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 3KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
30
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
Volver