SERIE A 16/17 - aberista
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
GENOA
30
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
36
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
72
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
4
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
GENOA
5
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
36
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
60
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
16
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
20
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
GENOA
10
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2MOHAMED SALAH (ROMA)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
BALDE KEITA (LAZIO)
15
GRUPO 4SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
NAPOLI
9
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
5
GENOA
0
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
0
PALERMO
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
MOHAMED SALAH (ROMA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3BALDE KEITA (LAZIO)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
45
NAPOLI
42
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
20
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
42
PALERMO
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2MOHAMED SALAH (ROMA)
0
MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
60
GRUPO 3BALDE KEITA (LAZIO)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
45
GRUPO 4OSCAR HIJEMARK (GENOA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
25
SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 4PALERMO
0
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
0
MOHAMED SALAH (ROMA)
60
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
36
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
BALDE KEITA (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 4SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
40
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
OSCAR HIJEMARK (GENOA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
40
GRUPO 3GENOA
40
SASSUOLO
30
GRUPO 4PALERMO
30
CAGLIARI
54
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
50
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2MOHAMED SALAH (ROMA)
24
MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3BALDE KEITA (LAZIO)
30
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 4EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
OSCAR HIJEMARK (GENOA)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (ATALANTA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
Volver