SERIE A 16/17 - mortadlo
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
35
TORINO
20
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
36
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5CROTONE
63
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
72
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
45
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
40
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
12
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
8
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
SASSUOLO
35
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
24
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 5CROTONE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
20
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
28
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
5
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
BOLOGNA
36
GRUPO 5CROTONE
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
40
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
20
TORINO
35
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
BOLOGNA
6
GRUPO 5CROTONE
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
48
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
30
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
20
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
4
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
45
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5CROTONE
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
60
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
40
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
9
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
5
SASSUOLO
5
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
0
CAGLIARI
0
GRUPO 5CROTONE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
45
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
44
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
20
TORINO
45
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
42
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5CROTONE
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
45
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
60
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
39
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
48
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 5CROTONE
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
40
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
40
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
SASSUOLO
30
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
CAGLIARI
54
GRUPO 5CROTONE
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
15
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
Volver