SERIE A 16/17 - brulon77
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
30
SAMPDORIA
10
GRUPO 4PALERMO
42
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
48
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
30
GRUPO 4AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MARIO PASALIC (AC MILAN)
20
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
ROMA
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
4
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
GENOA
5
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
PALERMO
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MARIO PASALIC (AC MILAN)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
60
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
16
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4PALERMO
0
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
ROBIN QUAISON (PALERMO)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
20
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
PALERMO
6
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (GENOA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
48
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
ROBIN QUAISON (PALERMO)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
35
GENOA
10
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
PALERMO
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
30
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
30
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
ROBIN QUAISON (PALERMO)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
9
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4PALERMO
0
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
ROBIN QUAISON (PALERMO)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
SAMPDORIA
40
GRUPO 4PALERMO
24
CHIEVO VERONA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
36
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
30
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
39
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
25
SAMPDORIA
40
GRUPO 4PALERMO
0
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
36
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
48
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
30
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
45
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
40
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
40
GRUPO 3GENOA
40
SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4PALERMO
30
CHIEVO VERONA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
GRUPO 3GIANLUCA CAPRARI (PESCARA)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
45
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
0
Volver