SERIE A 16/17 - MIKELAMEZTOI
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
36
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
GENOA
30
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
ATALANTA
48
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
72
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
40
LEVAN MCHEDLIZDE (EMPOLI)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
4
GRUPO 3GENOA
5
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
30
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
60
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
20
LEVAN MCHEDLIZDE (EMPOLI)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
16
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
GENOA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
LEVAN MCHEDLIZDE (EMPOLI)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
TORINO
35
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
60
CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
GRUPO 3FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
20
LEVAN MCHEDLIZDE (EMPOLI)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3GENOA
10
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
60
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
45
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
30
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
9
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
5
GENOA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
0
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
45
NAPOLI
42
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
60
GRUPO 3FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
30
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
20
GENOA
25
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
36
GRUPO 3FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
15
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
40
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
40
GRUPO 3GENOA
40
SASSUOLO
30
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
50
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
GABRIEL BARBOSA "GABIGOL" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
15
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
Volver