SERIE A 16/17 - arrietaker
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
36
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
30
SAMPDORIA
10
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
48
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
48
GRUPO 3GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
15
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
4
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
GENOA
5
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
36
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
30
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
16
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
72
GRUPO 3GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
48
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
40
JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3GENOA
10
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
40
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
NAPOLI
9
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
GENOA
0
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
0
ATALANTA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
42
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
SAMPDORIA
40
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
60
CAGLIARI
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
60
GRUPO 3GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
GENOA
25
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
36
ATALANTA
78
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
20
JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
40
GRUPO 3GENOA
40
SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
54
CAGLIARI
54
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
50
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
40
IVAYLO CHOCHEV (PALERMO)
0
JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
Volver