LA LIGA 17/18 - ZigorKZ26
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 4BETIS
5
CELTA DE VIGO
20
GRUPO 5LEGANES
18
GRUPO 6LEVANTE
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3JUANMI JIMENEZ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
GRUPO 4JONATHAN CALLERI (U.D LAS PALMAS)
15
RODRIGO MORENO MACHADO (VALENCIA)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
20
JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
40
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
60
JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 6SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
4
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
10
BETIS
50
GRUPO 5LEGANES
24
GRUPO 6LEVANTE
63
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 3JUANMI JIMENEZ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
GRUPO 4JONATHAN CALLERI (U.D LAS PALMAS)
15
RODRIGO MORENO MACHADO (VALENCIA)
15
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
15
GRUPO 5GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
40
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
40
JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 6SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
40
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
36
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 4BETIS
60
CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 5LEGANES
18
GRUPO 6LEVANTE
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
75
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 3JUANMI JIMENEZ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4JONATHAN CALLERI (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
RODRIGO MORENO MACHADO (VALENCIA)
75
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
20
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 6SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
22
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
36
VALENCIA
39
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
20
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
35
BETIS
35
GRUPO 5LEGANES
24
GRUPO 6LEVANTE
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
80
GRUPO 3JUANMI JIMENEZ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4JONATHAN CALLERI (U.D LAS PALMAS)
30
RODRIGO MORENO MACHADO (VALENCIA)
15
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
30
GRUPO 5GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
20
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 6SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
9
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 4BETIS
30
CELTA DE VIGO
45
GRUPO 5LEGANES
30
GRUPO 6LEVANTE
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 3JUANMI JIMENEZ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
GRUPO 4JONATHAN CALLERI (U.D LAS PALMAS)
15
RODRIGO MORENO MACHADO (VALENCIA)
15
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
20
JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 6SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
40
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
40
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
20
BETIS
30
GRUPO 5LEGANES
24
GRUPO 6LEVANTE
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
45
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3JUANMI JIMENEZ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4JONATHAN CALLERI (U.D LAS PALMAS)
15
RODRIGO MORENO MACHADO (VALENCIA)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
30
GRUPO 5GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 6SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
40
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
10
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 4BETIS
5
CELTA DE VIGO
20
GRUPO 5LEGANES
18
GRUPO 6LEVANTE
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 3JUANMI JIMENEZ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4JONATHAN CALLERI (U.D LAS PALMAS)
15
RODRIGO MORENO MACHADO (VALENCIA)
15
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 6SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
VALENCIA
36
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
30
BETIS
20
GRUPO 5LEGANES
36
GRUPO 6LEVANTE
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3JUANMI JIMENEZ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
24
GRUPO 4JONATHAN CALLERI (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
RODRIGO MORENO MACHADO (VALENCIA)
45
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
15
GRUPO 5GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
60
JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
40
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
20
JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 6SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
33
ATLETICO DE MADRID
33
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 4BETIS
50
CELTA DE VIGO
40
GRUPO 5EIBAR
18
GRUPO 6LEVANTE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
135
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 3MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
24
GRUPO 4SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
15
GRUPO 5GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
TONI KROOS (REAL MADRID)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
40
JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 6SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
Volver