SERIE A 18/19 - GORKACUSI
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
52
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
25
GRUPO 4UDINESE
66
GENOA
24
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5PARMA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
10
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
60
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
HAKAN CALHANOGLU (AC MILAN)
40
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
21
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
30
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
42
GENOA
6
UDINESE
42
GRUPO 5PARMA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
20
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
40
HAKAN CALHANOGLU (AC MILAN)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
45
GRUPO 4UDINESE
18
GENOA
30
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
36
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
HAKAN CALHANOGLU (AC MILAN)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
32
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
18
GENOA
48
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 5PARMA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
48
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
40
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
HAKAN CALHANOGLU (AC MILAN)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4UDINESE
30
GENOA
24
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5PARMA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
10
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
36
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
HAKAN CALHANOGLU (AC MILAN)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
21
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
18
GENOA
12
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
20
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
36
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
48
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
HAKAN CALHANOGLU (AC MILAN)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4UDINESE
6
GENOA
12
CAGLIARI
30
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
0
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
HAKAN CALHANOGLU (AC MILAN)
0
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
36
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
30
GENOA
54
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 5PARMA
84
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
20
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
45
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
40
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
40
HAKAN CALHANOGLU (AC MILAN)
0
Volver