SERIE A 19/20 - jonzumeta
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
75
JUVENTUS
60
GRUPO 2LAZIO
64
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
135
GRUPO 4UDINESE
102
PARMA
78
SASSUOLO
114
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
100
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
90
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
60
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
GRUPO 3JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
ANTE REBIC (AC MILAN)
75
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
100
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
JEREMIE BOGA (SASSUOLO)
60
MUSA BARROW (BOLOGNA)
120
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
INTERNAZIONALE
0
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
15
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
18
PARMA
0
UDINESE
6
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
36
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3ANTE REBIC (AC MILAN)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4MUSA BARROW (BOLOGNA)
0
JEREMIE BOGA (SASSUOLO)
20
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
CAGLIARI
6
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
15
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
40
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
0
ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
44
GRUPO 3TORINO
30
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
24
CAGLIARI
12
UDINESE
54
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
80
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
45
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
32
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
18
CAGLIARI
30
UDINESE
6
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 3JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
60
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (LECCE)
15
GRUPO 4NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
40
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
0
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
42
CAGLIARI
78
UDINESE
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
70
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
ALFREDO DONNARUMMA (BRESCIA)
0
GRUPO 3GIANLUCA LAPADULA (LECCE)
45
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
GRUPO 4NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
0
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
GIANLUCA CAPRARI (PARMA)
20
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
100
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
GRUPO 4UDINESE
24
GENOA
6
SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
36
ALFREDO DONNARUMMA (BRESCIA)
36
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
48
GRUPO 3GIANLUCA LAPADULA (LECCE)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
RICCARDO SOTTIL (FIORENTINA)
0
FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (SPAL)
20
GIANLUCA CAPRARI (PARMA)
0
Volver