SERIE A 19/20 - laudrup21
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
60
NAPOLI
69
GRUPO 2LAZIO
64
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
135
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
114
BOLOGNA
78
GENOA
84
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
100
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
90
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
60
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
60
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
FELIPE CAICEDO (LAZIO)
15
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
100
ERNESTO TORREGROSSA (BRESCIA)
60
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
NAPOLI
9
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
15
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
18
BOLOGNA
0
GENOA
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
36
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
FELIPE CAICEDO (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ERNESTO TORREGROSSA (BRESCIA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4GENOA
42
BOLOGNA
42
SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
36
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LAZIO)
45
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
RADJA NAINGGOLAN (CAGLIARI)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
44
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
24
BOLOGNA
48
GENOA
24
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
80
GRUPO 2LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
60
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
24
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LAZIO)
15
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
45
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4RADJA NAINGGOLAN (CAGLIARI)
20
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
6
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4GENOA
12
UDINESE
6
SASSUOLO
18
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
12
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
NICOLO ZANIOLO (ROMA)
0
FELIPE CAICEDO (LAZIO)
45
GRUPO 4RADJA NAINGGOLAN (CAGLIARI)
40
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
40
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
0
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
52
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
42
UDINESE
42
GENOA
24
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
70
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LAZIO)
0
ERICK PULGAR (FIORENTINA)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
0
RADJA NAINGGOLAN (CAGLIARI)
40
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
GRUPO 4GENOA
6
UDINESE
24
SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
48
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
48
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LAZIO)
30
ERICK PULGAR (FIORENTINA)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
RADJA NAINGGOLAN (CAGLIARI)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (BOLOGNA)
0
Volver