SERIE A 19/20 - arrietaker
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
75
JUVENTUS
60
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
120
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
135
GRUPO 4PARMA
78
BOLOGNA
78
UDINESE
102
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
90
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
100
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
60
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
75
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
75
GRUPO 4ROBERTO GAGLIARDINI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
ERNESTO TORREGROSSA (BRESCIA)
60
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
40
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
0
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
0
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
15
GRUPO 4PARMA
0
BOLOGNA
0
UDINESE
6
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
12
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4ROBERTO GAGLIARDINI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
ERNESTO TORREGROSSA (BRESCIA)
0
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
20
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4PARMA
30
BOLOGNA
42
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN KOUNAME (FIORENTINA)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
0
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
40
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4PARMA
42
BOLOGNA
48
UDINESE
54
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
GRUPO 2LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
60
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
CHRISTIAN KOUNAME (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
0
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
32
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4PARMA
42
BOLOGNA
42
UDINESE
6
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
12
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
CHRISTIAN KOUNAME (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
0
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
20
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
40
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
INTERNAZIONALE
39
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
25
GRUPO 4UDINESE
42
BOLOGNA
18
PARMA
48
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
60
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
60
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN KOUNAME (FIORENTINA)
30
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
HENRIKH MKHITARYAN (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
36
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
55
GRUPO 4PARMA
36
BOLOGNA
30
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
HIRVING LOZANO (NAPOLI)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 3HENRIKH MKHITARYAN (ROMA)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
40
FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
40
DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
Volver