CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 20/21 - agusteam
CLASIFICACIONES
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
15
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
72
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
0
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
27
GRUPO 6DYNAMO KIEV
0
GRUPO 7BRUJAS
0
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KYLIAN MBAPPE (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
20
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
GRUPO 2SERGE DAVID GNABRY (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
KEVIN DE BRUYNE (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
0
PHIL FODEN (MANCHESTER CITY)
40
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
0
BERNARDO SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4LEON GORETZKA (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
ALASSANE PLEA (BORUSSIA M`GLADBACH)
0
MEHDI TAREMI (FC OPORTO)
30
DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
30
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
28
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
0
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
27
GRUPO 6DYNAMO KIEV
0
GRUPO 7BRUJAS
0
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KYLIAN MBAPPE (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
40
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
GRUPO 2SERGE DAVID GNABRY (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
KEVIN DE BRUYNE (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
0
PHIL FODEN (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
40
BERNARDO SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 4LEON GORETZKA (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
ALASSANE PLEA (BORUSSIA M`GLADBACH)
0
MEHDI TAREMI (FC OPORTO)
30
DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
35
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
49
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
56
GRUPO 5AJAX
27
GRUPO 6DYNAMO KIEV
30
GRUPO 7BRUJAS
44
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
12
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
10
ERLING HALLAND (BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
20
GRUPO 2DUSAN TADIC (AJAX)
0
KEVIN DE BRUYNE (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
SERGE DAVID GNABRY (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
GRUPO 3MASON MOUNT (CHELSEA)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4HANS VANAKEN (BRUJAS)
60
PATSON DAKA (SALZBURGO)
0
VIKTOR TSYGANKOV (DYNAMO KIEV)
0
LEON GORETZKA (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
45
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
42
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
32
GRUPO 5AJAX
36
GRUPO 6DYNAMO KIEV
10
GRUPO 7BRUJAS
44
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
24
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ERLING HALLAND (BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
40
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
GRUPO 2SERGE DAVID GNABRY (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
KEVIN DE BRUYNE (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DUSAN TADIC (AJAX)
30
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
20
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
DANI OLMO (RB LEIPZIG)
0
GRUPO 4HANS VANAKEN (BRUJAS)
30
YOUSSEF EL-ARABI (OLYMPIAKOS)
0
VIKTOR TSYGANKOV (DYNAMO KIEV)
60
PATSON DAKA (SALZBURGO)
0
Volver