CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 20/21 - jonfrias
CLASIFICACIONES
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
15
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
72
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
0
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
27
GRUPO 6SHAKHTAR DONETSK
0
GRUPO 7BRUJAS
0
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MOHAMED SALAH (LIVERPOOL)
10
SADIO MANE (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 2OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
0
KINGSLEY COMAN (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
DANI OLMO (RB LEIPZIG)
0
GRUPO 4DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
LEON GORETZKA (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
ILKAY GUNDOGAN (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
SERGIO OLIVERA (FC OPORTO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
30
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
7
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
0
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
27
GRUPO 6SHAKHTAR DONETSK
0
GRUPO 7BRUJAS
0
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
MOHAMED SALAH (LIVERPOOL)
20
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
0
OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3DANI OLMO (RB LEIPZIG)
0
KINGSLEY COMAN (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
40
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO OLIVERA (FC OPORTO)
60
ILKAY GUNDOGAN (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
LEON GORETZKA (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
35
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
42
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
49
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
56
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
63
GRUPO 6SHAKHTAR DONETSK
40
GRUPO 7BRUJAS
44
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
12
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
10
ERLING HALLAND (BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
20
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
THOMAS MULLER (BAYERN MUNICH)
15
MOUSSA MAREGA (FC OPORTO)
0
GRUPO 3DANI OLMO (RB LEIPZIG)
20
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
ANGEL DI MARIA (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
0
RIYAD MAHREZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4SEHROU GUIRASSY (RENNES)
30
KREPIN DIATTA (BRUJAS)
0
SERGIO OLIVERA (FC OPORTO)
30
DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
45
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
54
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
42
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
32
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
54
GRUPO 6SHAKHTAR DONETSK
40
GRUPO 7BRUJAS
44
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
24
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
ERLING HALLAND (BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
40
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
THOMAS MULLER (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
MOUSSA MAREGA (FC OPORTO)
15
GRUPO 3DANI OLMO (RB LEIPZIG)
0
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
ANGEL DI MARIA (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
20
RIYAD MAHREZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4KREPIN DIATTA (BRUJAS)
0
PATSON DAKA (SALZBURGO)
0
DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
120
SEHROU GUIRASSY (RENNES)
30
Volver