CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 20/21 - xabialtuna
CLASIFICACIONES
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
15
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
72
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
0
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
27
GRUPO 6SALZBURGO
0
GRUPO 7KRASNODAR
0
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
GRUPO 2KEVIN DE BRUYNE (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
HAKIM ZIYECH (CHELSEA)
0
MAURO ICARDI (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
0
GRUPO 3PHIL FODEN (MANCHESTER CITY)
40
KINGSLEY COMAN (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
RIYAD MAHREZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
80
GRUPO 4SERGIO OLIVERA (FC OPORTO)
0
DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
ILKAY GUNDOGAN (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ALASSANE PLEA (BORUSSIA M`GLADBACH)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
30
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
28
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
0
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
27
GRUPO 6SALZBURGO
0
GRUPO 7KRASNODAR
0
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
0
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
KEVIN DE BRUYNE (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 3RIYAD MAHREZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
KINGSLEY COMAN (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
PHIL FODEN (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4ILKAY GUNDOGAN (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
0
SERGIO OLIVERA (FC OPORTO)
60
ALASSANE PLEA (BORUSSIA M`GLADBACH)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
35
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
42
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
49
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
56
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
63
GRUPO 6SALZBURGO
30
GRUPO 7KRASNODAR
44
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
12
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ERLING HALLAND (BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
20
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
10
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
THOMAS MULLER (BAYERN MUNICH)
15
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
0
KAI HAVERTZ (CHELSEA)
0
DANI OLMO (RB LEIPZIG)
20
RIYAD MAHREZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
0
DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
SERGIO OLIVERA (FC OPORTO)
30
SARDAR AZMOUN (ZENIT St.PETERSBURG)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
45
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
54
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
42
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
32
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
54
GRUPO 6SALZBURGO
10
GRUPO 7KRASNODAR
11
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
24
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
ERLING HALLAND (BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
40
GRUPO 2THOMAS MULLER (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
45
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3RIYAD MAHREZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DANI OLMO (RB LEIPZIG)
0
KAI HAVERTZ (CHELSEA)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
20
GRUPO 4SARDAR AZMOUN (ZENIT St.PETERSBURG)
0
YOUSSEF EL-ARABI (OLYMPIAKOS)
0
ALEXANDER SORLOTH (RB LEIPZIG)
0
SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
0
Volver