LA LIGA 21/22 - txikitisbili
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3BETIS
40
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
21
RAYO VALLECANO
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
40
GRUPO 2RAFA MIR (SEVILLA)
15
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3VEDAT MURIQI (REAL MALLORCA)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
0
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (GETAFE)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5DAVID GARCIA (OSASUNA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
40
BETIS
40
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
35
ESPANYOL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
GRUPO 2FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
15
RAFA MIR (SEVILLA)
15
GRUPO 3PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
36
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
VEDAT MURIQI (REAL MALLORCA)
36
GRUPO 4HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (GETAFE)
0
TONNY VILHENA (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 5DAVID GARCIA (OSASUNA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
36
SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
30
BETIS
30
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
7
ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 2FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
45
RAFA MIR (SEVILLA)
15
GRUPO 3PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
90
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
54
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
VEDAT MURIQI (REAL MALLORCA)
18
GRUPO 4HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (GETAFE)
0
TONNY VILHENA (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 5DAVID GARCIA (OSASUNA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
27
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3BETIS
50
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
14
RAYO VALLECANO
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 2RAFA MIR (SEVILLA)
30
LUCAS BOYE (ELCHE)
30
GRUPO 3JORGE MOLINA (GRANADA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5RAUL ALBIOL (VILLARREAL)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
SEVILLA
39
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
45
BETIS
60
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
70
ESPANYOL
63
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
50
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
50
GRUPO 2LUCAS BOYE (ELCHE)
15
RAFA MIR (SEVILLA)
15
GRUPO 3CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
DANI RODRIGUEZ (REAL MALLORCA)
18
GRUPO 4HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5RAUL ALBIOL (VILLARREAL)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3BETIS
45
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
28
RAYO VALLECANO
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
10
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3DANI RODRIGUEZ (REAL MALLORCA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
18
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (GETAFE)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
JAKUB JANKTO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5RAUL ALBIOL (VILLARREAL)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
10
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
28
RAYO VALLECANO
63
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
10
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 2ALEXANDER SORLOTH (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3DANI RODRIGUEZ (REAL MALLORCA)
18
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
RANDY NTEKA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (GETAFE)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JAKUB JANKTO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5RAUL ALBIOL (VILLARREAL)
0
Volver