LA LIGA 21/22 - ekain2003
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3BETIS
40
VALENCIA
30
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
49
RAYO VALLECANO
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
18
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
REAL MADRID
36
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
25
BETIS
40
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
35
REAL MALLORCA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (SEVILLA)
15
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (SEVILLA)
0
EDEN HAZARD (REAL MADRID)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
90
GRUPO 4ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
36
REAL MADRID
36
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
35
BETIS
30
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
7
REAL MALLORCA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
50
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (SEVILLA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (SEVILLA)
0
EDEN HAZARD (REAL MADRID)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
REAL MADRID
33
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
10
BETIS
50
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
28
REAL MALLORCA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (SEVILLA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (SEVILLA)
0
EDEN HAZARD (REAL MADRID)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
GRUPO 4ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3BETIS
60
VALENCIA
55
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
35
RAYO VALLECANO
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (SEVILLA)
60
GRUPO 3ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
EDEN HAZARD (REAL MADRID)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3BETIS
45
VALENCIA
25
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
28
RAYO VALLECANO
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (SEVILLA)
15
GRUPO 3ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
18
EDEN HAZARD (REAL MADRID)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
40
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
REAL MADRID
21
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
10
BETIS
35
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5ELCHE
28
REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 2LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (SEVILLA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (SEVILLA)
0
EDEN HAZARD (REAL MADRID)
0
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
Volver