LA LIGA 21/22 - brulon77
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3BETIS
40
VALENCIA
30
GRUPO 4GRANADA
48
GRUPO 5ELCHE
28
RAYO VALLECANO
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5IÑIGO MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3BETIS
40
VALENCIA
25
GRUPO 4GRANADA
30
GRUPO 5ELCHE
42
RAYO VALLECANO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 3RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5IÑIGO MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
36
SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
35
BETIS
30
GRUPO 4GRANADA
6
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
7
ELCHE
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
20
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 4ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5IÑIGO MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
27
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
10
BETIS
50
GRUPO 4GRANADA
6
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
28
ELCHE
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
0
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 4ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5IÑIGO MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
SEVILLA
39
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
55
BETIS
60
GRUPO 4GRANADA
54
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
70
ELCHE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
20
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
126
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 4ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5IÑIGO MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
15
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3BETIS
45
VALENCIA
25
GRUPO 4GRANADA
48
GRUPO 5ELCHE
14
RAYO VALLECANO
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
EDGAR MENDEZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (ELCHE)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5IÑIGO MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
15
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3BETIS
35
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4GRANADA
24
GRUPO 5ELCHE
28
REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
EDGAR MENDEZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (ELCHE)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
GRUPO 5IÑIGO MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
Volver