SERIE A 21/22 - aupaantiguo
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
36
JUVENTUS
12
GRUPO 2LAZIO
32
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
30
SASSUOLO
20
UDINESE
20
GRUPO 4TORINO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
5
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
5
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (HELLAS VERONA)
10
SIMEON NWANKWO (SALERNITANA)
0
JORDAN VERETOUT (ROMA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
20
SASSUOLO
30
UDINESE
50
GRUPO 4TORINO
48
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
25
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
10
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (HELLAS VERONA)
0
SIMEON NWANKWO (SALERNITANA)
0
JORDAN VERETOUT (ROMA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
SASSUOLO
50
UDINESE
30
GRUPO 4TORINO
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (HELLAS VERONA)
10
SIMEON NWANKWO (SALERNITANA)
0
JORDAN VERETOUT (ROMA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
39
JUVENTUS
33
GRUPO 2LAZIO
40
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
SASSUOLO
25
UDINESE
20
GRUPO 4TORINO
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
25
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
10
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (HELLAS VERONA)
40
SIMEON NWANKWO (SALERNITANA)
0
JORDAN VERETOUT (ROMA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
10
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
48
GRUPO 2LAZIO
40
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
55
SASSUOLO
50
UDINESE
30
GRUPO 4TORINO
66
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
15
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
5
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (HELLAS VERONA)
10
SIMEON NWANKWO (SALERNITANA)
0
JORDAN VERETOUT (ROMA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
33
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2LAZIO
40
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
SASSUOLO
35
UDINESE
30
GRUPO 4TORINO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (HELLAS VERONA)
20
SIMEON NWANKWO (SALERNITANA)
10
JORDAN VERETOUT (ROMA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
10
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
36
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2LAZIO
20
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
20
SASSUOLO
15
UDINESE
5
GRUPO 4TORINO
30
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
10
ANTONIN BARAK (HELLAS VERONA)
20
SIMEON NWANKWO (SALERNITANA)
0
JORDAN VERETOUT (ROMA)
10
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
30
Volver